Record Details (Niagara Falls Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season392117118317237181631871687639334370340
Overall392117118317237181631871687639334370340
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10B86203419953135351711516954
U12B927046748170466417314092138
U14B76103926852138241511317750
U16B7520412363303329138507452
U19B8251233064113516146625846
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (Evangelista)00000030308233030823
Cambridge (Spurgeon)22001911110011533003016
Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD10104102020111730301527
Hamilton Heat10102820206113030819
Mississauga Mustangs2101114220016643012710
Paris Thunder1100922110101232101914
St. Catharines Comets (Bond)202010151010101130302026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000003210131432101314
Brant Sports (Gurney)0000003111151631111516
Ed Sackfield000000101078101078
EGSC (Sharon East)000000101034101034
Gale Center (1)23111201061111010132411130107114
Gale Center (4)16105177610000001610517761
HCCC (Almas)000000110063110063
HCCC (Clark)00000021109122110912
Iceland (4)0000003210201332102013
Inch Park0000003120111431201114
IPSC (4)00000022001432200143
Karl Homuth0000003300221033002210
Long Branch0000003120161831201618
Mainway (B)00000020119122011912
Nelson00000031209153120915
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)0000004310261443102614
Sunderland000000201169201169
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 12:24 PM