Record Details (Niagara Falls Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season19127010477211281104854024151208162
Overall19127010477211281104854024151208162
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10B33001475410241787103824
U12B514031403030172781704867
U14B4400268431014687104014
U16B33002545320292386205427
U19B41308184211201283412830
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge (Sabourin)11001031100312200134
Etobicoke (Faiczak)211035000000211035
Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD101041010106820201018
Hamilton (Pooler)1100641100532200117
Mississauga Mustangs1100701100932200163
Paris Thunder1100922110101232101914
St. Catharines Comets (Bond)1010671010101120201618
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000022001272200127
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101027101027
EGSC (Sharon East)000000101034101034
Gale Center (1)106406251101013116506354
Gale Center (4)9630422600000096304226
HCCC (Almas)000000110063110063
HCCC (Clark)00000021109122110912
Iceland (4)000000110093110093
Inch Park000000211078211078
IPSC (4)000000110071110071
Karl Homuth00000022001152200115
Long Branch00000021101192110119
Nelson000000211099211099
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)0000002110151221101512
Sunderland000000100122100122
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 3:42 AM