Record Details (Niagara Falls Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season391420516020135121941611757426399321376
Overall391420516020135121941611757426399321376
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10B1036145677250394417511184111
U12B10370305910181376720415167126
U14B10451434694324835198839181
U16B9423422995313729189547958
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast211079220013443102013
Burlington Blast - C10105101010362020816
Burlington Blast - E1010341010492020713
Burlington Blast - N101023101025202048
Burlington Blast- M20206160000002020616
Caledonia Lightning210187303071951311526
Caledonia Lightning - A11005322001563300209
Caledonia Lightning - F1010361010682020914
Cambridge Turbos32102012321010864203020
Cambridge Turbos-N2200199110010333002912
Etobicoke Stingers2110684121172062312328
Etobicoke Stingers - Gold00000021011382101138
Hamilton Heat4310221810013353112521
Markham Bears201111143120161851312732
Mississauga Mustangs2110871100813210168
Newmarket Rays32109810105642201414
Paris Thunder100166201181030121416
Paris Thunder - U14302181210103540311117
Richmond Hill Lightning30214180000003021418
St. Catharines Comets2020819303082550501644
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000030304153030415
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000100177100177
Centennial Park (East)0000003021141930211419
Gale Center (1)269161100153000000269161100153
Gale Center (4)135446048000000135446048
HCCC (Almas)0000005230272952302729
HCCC (Clark)000000101014101014
Hespeler (1)00000022001242200124
Iceland (4)000000110081110081
Inch Park000000100133100133
Karl Homuth0000003210181132101811
Long Branch00000032011693201169
Magna (Honda)000000101056101056
Mainway (B)00000032101593210159
Milliken Mills0000003120161831201618
Nelson00000020207152020715
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)00000030308253030825
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 1:35 AM