Record Details (Niagara Falls Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season201091901012161141001104116205190211
Overall201091901012161141001104116205190211
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10B514015384130222592703763
U12B5230152760511845112813372
U14B5320272362223625115426348
U16B5401331353112415107125728
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast00000022001342200134
Caledonia Lightning110054101025211079
Caledonia Lightning - A11005311001142200167
Cambridge Turbos11001031100312200134
Etobicoke Stingers110064201191031111514
Hamilton Heat3300191110013343012214
Markham Bears10106910105820201117
Mississauga Mustangs2110871100813210168
Newmarket Rays2200711010563210127
Paris Thunder100166201181030121416
Richmond Hill Lightning20201150000002020115
St. Catharines Comets101039303082540401134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000020201102020110
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000100177100177
Centennial Park (East)0000002011111220111112
Gale Center (1)125704572000000125704572
Gale Center (4)8521452900000085214529
HCCC (Almas)0000003120191731201917
Iceland (4)000000110081110081
Inch Park000000100133100133
Karl Homuth00000022001352200135
Long Branch000000100133100133
Magna (Honda)000000101056101056
Mainway (B)00000022001342200134
Milliken Mills000000101058101058
Nelson000000101049101049
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)00000030308253030825
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 2:58 AM