Record Details (Niagara Falls Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season452519122219743202032111998845394433396
Overall452519122219743202032111998845394433396
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10B108204725953135351913518260
U12B102805081101905479203170104160
U14B76103925852138241511317749
U16B96305634844041361710709770
U19B9351303285214325178727357
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (Evangelista)00000030308233030823
Caledonia (Vanbesien)1010152110111031201215
Cambridge (Spurgeon)22001911110011533003016
Etobicoke (Faiczak)211035110064321099
Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD10104102020111730301527
Hamilton Heat2020815202061140401426
Mississauga Mustangs2101114330021754013211
Paris Thunder22001862110101243102818
St. Catharines Comets (Bond)202010151010101130302026
St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)22001111100313300142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000003210131432101314
Brant Sports (Gurney)0000003111151631111516
Centennial Park (East)000000110064110064
Ed Sackfield00000020209132020913
EGSC (Sharon East)000000101034101034
Gale Center (1)26131301231231010132713140124126
Gale Center (4)19126199740000001912619974
HCCC (Almas)000000110063110063
HCCC (Clark)0000003120121831201218
Iceland (4)0000004310251443102514
Inch Park0000003120111431201114
IPSC (4)00000022001432200143
Karl Homuth0000003300221033002210
Long Branch0000004130162341301623
Mainway (B)0000003021172230211722
Nelson00000031209153120915
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)0000004310261443102614
Sunderland000000201169201169
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Thursday, August 13, 2020 at 4:12 AM