Record Details, U10B, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season61501546725026441331004190
Overall61501546725026441331004190
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast Cost00000010100101010010
Burlington Blast Scot101009000000101009
Cambridge Turbos10101101010482020518
Etobicoke Stingers101036000000101036
Hamilton Heat000000101034101034
Mississauga Mustangs101007000000101007
Paris Thunder1010371010272020514
St. Catharines Comets1100873210171543102522
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101027101027
Burgoyne000000101079101079
Gale Center (1)30306220000003030622
Gale Center (4)31209240000003120924
Inch Park000000101034101034
Karl Homuth000000101048101048
Nelson00000010100101010010
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)00000022001062200106
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Monday, April 12, 2021 at 3:11 AM