Record Details, U14B, 2018-2019 (Niagara Falls Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10451434694324835198839181
Overall10451434694324835198839181
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast1100431100812200124
Caledonia Lightning - A11005322001563300209
Caledonia Lightning - F1010361010682020914
Etobicoke Stingers11006421018632011410
Hamilton Heat211011910013331111412
Markham Bears101069000000101069
Newmarket Rays000000101056101056
Paris Thunder - U142020591010353030814
Richmond Hill Lightning100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101035101035
Gale Center (1)3120101600000031201016
Gale Center (4)7331333000000073313330
HCCC (Almas)0000003210211432102114
Inch Park000000100133100133
Long Branch000000210186210186
Magna (Honda)000000101056101056
Mainway (B)000000110081110081
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 2:27 PM