Record Details, U12B (Niagara Falls Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season102805081101905479203170104160
Overall102805081101905479203170104160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (Evangelista)000000101058101058
Burlington (McFarland)00000010108101010810
Caledonia (Taylor)1010091010182020117
Cambridge (Spurgeon)22001911110011533003016
Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD10104102020111730301527
Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE10107111010052020716
Hamilton (Parker)10103100000001010310
Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)20207150000002020715
Paris Thunder (Carter)000000101017101017
Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)000000101078101078
St. Catharines Comets (Bond)202010151010101130302026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101017101017
Ed Sackfield000000101078101078
Gale Center (1)7160385700000071603857
Gale Center (4)3120122400000031201224
HCCC (Clark)000000101018101018
Karl Homuth00000011001151100115
Long Branch0000003030112230301122
Mainway (B)0000002020131820201318
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)0000001010101110101011
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 7:48 AM