Record Details, U14B (Niagara Falls Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season76103925852138241511317749
Overall76103925852138241511317749
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (DelFrate)110010100144210154
Cambridge (Karremans)21107110000002110711
Cambridge (Sabourin)11001031100312200134
Etobicoke (Lemmon)000000110051110051
Hamilton Heat (Simm)11001030000001100103
Paris Thunder (Tait)1100431100952200138
Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)000000101013101013
St. Catharines Comets (Thomson)000000110051110051
Sunderland (Gratrix)11007510104721101112
Whitby (Young)000000110072110072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110095110095
Gale Center (1)5410332310101364203426
Gale Center (4)220062000000220062
IPSC (4)000000110072110072
Karl Homuth000000110031110031
Long Branch000000110051110051
Mainway (B)000000100144100144
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110051110051
Sunderland000000101047101047
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 4:21 PM