Record Details, U16B (Niagara Falls Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season96305634844041361710709770
Overall96305634844041361710709770
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Vanbesien)1010152110111031201215
Caledonia Arnold/O'Rielly110092000000110092
Cambridge (Whissell)1100841100842200168
Etobicoke (Byrne)110052000000110052
Hamilton Heat2020815202061140401426
Mississauga Mustangs11007022001443300214
Paris Thunder220018610102732102013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101027101027
Gale Center (1)31208150000003120815
Gale Center (4)6510481900000065104819
HCCC (Clark)0000002110111021101110
Iceland (4)00000022001442200144
Inch Park00000020206112020611
Karl Homuth000000110084110084
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 5:38 PM