Record Details, U19B (Niagara Falls Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9351303285214325178727357
Overall9351303285214325178727357
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Hills)101027000000101027
Cambridge (Nieson)101036000000101036
Etobicoke (Faiczak)211035110064321099
Mississauga Mustangs1001441100732101117
Newmarket Rays1100721010342110106
Paris Thunder000000110085110085
Richmond Hill Lightning000000101025101025
St. Catharines Comets1010231100812110104
Sunderland Stingerz101024100122201146
Whitby Wild1100711100712200142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110085110085
Centennial Park (East)000000110064110064
Ed Sackfield000000101025101025
EGSC (Sharon East)000000101034101034
Gale Center (1)312079000000312079
Gale Center (4)6231232300000062312323
Iceland (4)000000110073110073
IPSC (4)000000110071110071
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110081110081
Sunderland000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nfringette.ca on Saturday, September 19, 2020 at 9:17 AM